Select Order Qty
Pack of 100 ml, MRP:170/-
Karanj Oil - Cold Pressed Karanja Oil is highly recommended for inclusion in moisturizers and hair care products where emolliency is desired. In skin care,
Karanja Oil is used to treat eczema, psoriasis, skin ulcers, dandruff and to promote wound healing. Karanja Oil is also used for its insecticidal and antiseptic properties. Karanja is a medicinal herb mainly used for skin disorders. ...
Karanj Seed Oil
Directions For Use:
Please Consult Directed By the Physician Or Ayurvedic Doctor. (External Use Only)